Estadísticas

ITSASOKO AMA-SOTERA

Resultados por regata 2022

Resultados por regata
  Fecha Regata Pos Calle Largo1 Largo2 Largo3 Largo4 Crono
1 07-02 XIII. Bilboko Bandera - Bandera de Bilbao 6 1 04:57 05:03,00 05:12,00 05:00,82 20:12,82
2 07-03 XIV Bandera Fabrika 10 4 05:15 05:16,00 05:37,00 05:14,58 21:22,58
3 07-09 VI. Bandeira Cidade da Coruña (J1) 11 1 05:12 05:03,00 05:38,00 04:59,90 20:52,90
4 07-10 VI. Bandeira Cidade da Coruña (J2) 9 3 05:09 05:02,00 05:32,00 04:55,18 20:38,18
5 07-16 Orioko XXXII. Estropada - Orio Kanpina X. Bandera 11 3 05:04 05:15,00 05:30,00 05:21,52 21:10,52
6 07-17 XXXIX. Bandera Petronor 9 1 05:05 04:56,00 05:25,00 04:59,80 20:25,80
7 07-23 XXI Bandera Ayuntamiento de Sestao 9 1 04:49 05:08,00 05:10,00 04:59,88 20:06,88
8 07-24 Santurtziko XLIII. Ikurriña 7 3 02:39 03:20,00 04:27,00 10:02,82 20:28,82
9 07-30 Getxoko Estropaden XLIV Ikurriña - J.A. Agirre Lehendakariaren XVIII. Omenaldia 12 1 05:12 04:59,00 05:33,00 04:55,90 20:39,90
10 07-31 XXXVII. El Correo Ikurriña - Kutxabank SN - Lekeitioko Udala 12 1 05:03 05:37,00 05:28,00 05:30,88 21:38,88
11 08-06 Hondarribiko XXXV. Bandera Mapfre SN 12 3 04:58 05:00,00 05:25,00 05:04,48 20:27,48
12 08-07 XIII. Getariako Ikurriña - 500. Urteurrena Saria 4 3 04:45 05:27,00 05:09,00 05:28,91 20:49,91
13 08-13 XXXVIII Ondarroako Bandera-Cikautxo SN 5 2 04:49 05:05,00 05:12,00 05:03,80 20:09,80
14 08-14 X. Bandera CaixaBank 6 1 05:12 05:07,00 05:37,00 04:58,48 20:54,48
15 08-20 XLV Zarauzko Ikurriña (J1) 10 1 05:22 05:13,00 05:39,00 05:25,84 21:39,84
16 08-21 XLV Zarauzko Ikurriña (J2) 8 4 05:04 05:03,00 05:27,00 05:04,38 20:38,38
17 08-27 XV Bandeira Concello de Ares 6 2 04:24 05:37,00 04:48,00 05:35,50 20:24,50
18 08-28 XXXII Bandeira Concello de Boiro 12 1 05:08 04:51,00 05:25,00 04:50,22 20:14,22

Resúmen

Resúmen
  Peor Mejor Diferencia
Largo1  05:22,00  04:24,00  00:58,00
Largo2  05:37,00  03:20,00  02:17,00
Largo3  05:39,00  04:27,00  01:12,00
Largo4  10:02,82  04:50,22  00:58,00
Crono  21:39,84  20:06,88  01:32,96