Estatísticas

Postos por regata 2024

Postos por regata 2024
Jornada 1234567891011121314151617181920
Club Posto
1 BERMEO URDAIBAI 1111210
2 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 4223120
3 ORSA HONDARRIBIA 2532430
4 ORIO ORIALKI 5344340
5 AMENABAR DONOSTIARRA 3665550
6 GETARIA 6476780
7 ONDARROA KIDE 8789870
8 CR CABO DA CRUZ 108971060
9 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 79511990
10 KAIKU BEREZ GALANTA 9101186100
11 SAN PEDRO - HARRI 1111101011110
12 C.M. BUEU - SIMEI 1212121212120

Vitorias 2024

Vitorias 2024
  Club Nº vitorias  
1 BERMEO URDAIBAI 5 ver estatísticas >
2 ZIERBENA BAHIAS DE BIZKAIA 1 ver estatísticas >
3 ORSA HONDARRIBIA 0 ver estatísticas >
4 ORIO ORIALKI 0 ver estatísticas >
5 AMENABAR DONOSTIARRA 0 ver estatísticas >
6 GETARIA 0 ver estatísticas >
7 ONDARROA KIDE 0 ver estatísticas >
8 CR CABO DA CRUZ 0 ver estatísticas >
9 LEKITTARRA ELECNOR 0 ver estatísticas >
10 KAIKU BEREZ GALANTA 0 ver estatísticas >
11 SAN PEDRO - HARRI 0 ver estatísticas >
12 C.M. BUEU - SIMEI 0 ver estatísticas >